Skip to main content
Find your local elections

2020 Georgia U.S. Senate Special Election Results

Election Date: Nov. 3, 2020 | Updated 2:05 PM EST Nov. 20, 2020
Georgia has the rare opportunity to vote on two Senate races in 2020. In this special election, Republican incumbent Sen. Kelly Loeffler is facing challenges from fellow Republican Rep. Doug Collins and Democrat Raphael Warnock. If no candidate wins more than 50% of the vote, the top two vote-getting candidates, even if they are from the same party, advance to a runoff election on Jan. 5, 2021.

Senate

98% Est. Vote Counted
*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,617,03532.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,273,21425.9%
Doug Collins (R)980,45420.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)324,1186.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)136,0212.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)106,7672.2%
Jamesia James (D)94,4061.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)51,5921.0%
Joy Slade (D)44,9450.9%
Annette Jackson (R)44,3350.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)40,3490.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)36,1760.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)35,4310.7%
Richard Winfield (D)28,6870.6%
Ed Tarver (D)26,3330.5%
Allen Buckley (I)17,9540.4%
John Fortuin (GR)15,2930.3%
Al Bartell (I)14,6400.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)13,3180.3%
Michael Greene (I)13,2930.3%

County-By-County Results Map

Democratic Lead
Republican Lead
Other Lead
Tied / Runoff
No Election
No Results
Mail-in and early votes may not be included.

County-by-County Results

Jump to:

Appling County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)2,35528.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2,03024.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,80722.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,05112.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)3063.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)891.1%
Jamesia James (D)881.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)851.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)640.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)540.7%
Annette Jackson (R)510.6%
Joy Slade (D)410.5%
Richard Winfield (D)250.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)230.3%
Allen Buckley (I)210.3%
Al Bartell (I)190.2%
John Fortuin (GR)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)150.2%
Ed Tarver (D)110.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)70.1%

Atkinson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,03834.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *94631.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)40613.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1495.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)632.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)561.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)551.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)531.8%
Jamesia James (D)421.4%
Annette Jackson (R)381.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)361.2%
Richard Winfield (D)230.8%
Allen Buckley (I)220.7%
Al Bartell (I)150.5%
Joy Slade (D)150.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)100.3%
Michael Greene (I)90.3%
Ed Tarver (D)80.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.2%

Bacon County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,64636.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,54734.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)46210.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)3157.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)1052.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)932.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)861.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)491.1%
Annette Jackson (R)461.0%
Jamesia James (D)390.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)350.8%
Richard Winfield (D)150.3%
Allen Buckley (I)130.3%
Joy Slade (D)120.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)100.2%
Michael Greene (I)90.2%
Al Bartell (I)80.2%
Ed Tarver (D)70.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Baker County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)45730.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *41327.3%
Doug Collins (R)38825.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)895.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)332.2%
Jamesia James (D)211.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)191.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)171.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)140.9%
Richard Winfield (D)130.9%
Annette Jackson (R)100.7%
Joy Slade (D)90.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)80.5%
Al Bartell (I)70.5%
Allen Buckley (I)40.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)40.3%
Ed Tarver (D)40.3%
John Fortuin (GR)30.2%
Michael Greene (I)10.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)--

Baldwin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)6,16734.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,63925.9%
Doug Collins (R)3,52119.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,1986.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)4442.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3642.0%
Jamesia James (D)3221.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1841.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1620.9%
Joy Slade (D)1540.9%
Richard Winfield (D)1320.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1210.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1120.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)920.5%
Allen Buckley (I)720.4%
Michael Greene (I)630.4%
Al Bartell (I)570.3%
Ed Tarver (D)530.3%
John Fortuin (GR)450.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)400.2%

Banks County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,71054.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,60530.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)6047.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1141.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1101.3%
Annette Jackson (R)770.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)750.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)660.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)610.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)530.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)360.4%
Jamesia James (D)330.4%
Allen Buckley (I)270.3%
Al Bartell (I)200.2%
John Fortuin (GR)180.2%
Richard Winfield (D)170.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)150.2%
Michael Greene (I)140.2%
Joy Slade (D)120.1%
Ed Tarver (D)120.1%

Barrow County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *14,48338.9%
Doug Collins (R)9,67126.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)6,02516.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,7524.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)7562.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)6011.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5971.6%
Annette Jackson (R)4981.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4391.2%
Jamesia James (D)4281.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4241.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3851.0%
Joy Slade (D)2590.7%
Allen Buckley (I)1690.5%
Richard Winfield (D)1330.4%
Al Bartell (I)1240.3%
Michael Greene (I)1230.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1120.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1090.3%
Ed Tarver (D)1020.3%

Bartow County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *21,18342.7%
Doug Collins (R)12,89126.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)7,65515.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,5713.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0252.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)8201.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6401.3%
Annette Jackson (R)5881.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5761.2%
Jamesia James (D)4710.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4710.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4390.9%
Joy Slade (D)2680.5%
Allen Buckley (I)2040.4%
Richard Winfield (D)1750.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1600.3%
Michael Greene (I)1480.3%
Al Bartell (I)1380.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1100.2%
Ed Tarver (D)860.2%

Ben Hill County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,88029.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,78027.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,30820.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)4366.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1712.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)1462.3%
Jamesia James (D)1211.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1061.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)951.5%
Annette Jackson (R)761.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)711.1%
Richard Winfield (D)530.8%
Joy Slade (D)510.8%
Allen Buckley (I)290.5%
Al Bartell (I)270.4%
Michael Greene (I)240.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)230.4%
John Fortuin (GR)180.3%
Ed Tarver (D)180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.2%

Berrien County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,31843.9%
Doug Collins (R)2,48132.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)7019.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)2082.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1411.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1391.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1031.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1021.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)620.8%
Annette Jackson (R)570.8%
Jamesia James (D)540.7%
Joy Slade (D)290.4%
Al Bartell (I)270.4%
Michael Greene (I)260.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)260.3%
Allen Buckley (I)240.3%
Richard Winfield (D)220.3%
John Fortuin (GR)210.3%
Ed Tarver (D)130.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%

Bibb County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)30,89644.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *14,58420.9%
Doug Collins (R)10,19414.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,9027.0%
Jamesia James (D)1,9522.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5822.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4132.0%
Richard Winfield (D)7421.1%
Joy Slade (D)6220.9%
Annette Jackson (R)4340.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)4200.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4160.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3450.5%
Ed Tarver (D)3290.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2840.4%
Allen Buckley (I)2060.3%
Al Bartell (I)1820.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1580.2%
Michael Greene (I)1520.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)1270.2%

Bleckley County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,13338.0%
Doug Collins (R)1,92734.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)87615.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1803.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)701.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)701.2%
Jamesia James (D)591.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)470.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)460.8%
Annette Jackson (R)340.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)290.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)290.5%
Richard Winfield (D)260.5%
Allen Buckley (I)200.4%
Al Bartell (I)150.3%
Joy Slade (D)150.3%
Michael Greene (I)130.2%
Ed Tarver (D)100.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.1%

Brantley County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)3,12842.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,41032.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3044.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)2893.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)2363.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2273.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1882.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1632.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1311.8%
Allen Buckley (I)490.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)470.6%
Jamesia James (D)370.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)360.5%
Al Bartell (I)340.5%
Michael Greene (I)250.3%
John Fortuin (GR)210.3%
Joy Slade (D)190.3%
Ed Tarver (D)170.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)140.2%
Richard Winfield (D)130.2%

Brooks County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,95328.6%
Doug Collins (R)1,75025.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,02415.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)68410.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2593.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2113.1%
Jamesia James (D)1942.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)1532.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1041.5%
Ed Tarver (D)921.3%
Annette Jackson (R)851.2%
Joy Slade (D)761.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)711.0%
Richard Winfield (D)420.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)310.5%
Allen Buckley (I)280.4%
Al Bartell (I)270.4%
Michael Greene (I)200.3%
John Fortuin (GR)180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)130.2%

Bryan County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,95038.1%
Doug Collins (R)4,77522.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,94118.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)9724.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)5282.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3771.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)3381.6%
Annette Jackson (R)2991.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2911.4%
Jamesia James (D)2681.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2681.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2331.1%
Joy Slade (D)1290.6%
Allen Buckley (I)1050.5%
Al Bartell (I)910.4%
Richard Winfield (D)700.3%
John Fortuin (GR)680.3%
Michael Greene (I)640.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)600.3%
Ed Tarver (D)570.3%

Bulloch County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *8,94430.3%
Doug Collins (R)7,85426.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)6,66522.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,7565.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)6562.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5661.9%
Jamesia James (D)5291.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)3691.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3631.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3091.0%
Annette Jackson (R)3071.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2470.8%
Joy Slade (D)2230.8%
Allen Buckley (I)1800.6%
Richard Winfield (D)1290.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1090.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1020.3%
Al Bartell (I)910.3%
Michael Greene (I)870.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)720.2%

Burke County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)3,15830.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,01828.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,91618.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)7827.5%
Ed Tarver (D)3443.3%
Jamesia James (D)2252.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)2212.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1731.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1001.0%
Joy Slade (D)950.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)910.9%
Annette Jackson (R)710.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)680.6%
Richard Winfield (D)540.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)480.5%
Allen Buckley (I)330.3%
John Fortuin (GR)190.2%
Al Bartell (I)180.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)140.1%

Butts County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,54139.1%
Doug Collins (R)3,19127.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,20719.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4373.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1871.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1561.3%
Jamesia James (D)1351.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)1271.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1241.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1100.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)940.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)600.5%
Joy Slade (D)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)360.3%
Richard Winfield (D)340.3%
John Fortuin (GR)260.2%
Michael Greene (I)260.2%
Al Bartell (I)230.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.2%

Calhoun County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)81938.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *51023.7%
Doug Collins (R)35916.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)1798.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)572.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)552.6%
Jamesia James (D)421.9%
Joy Slade (D)281.3%
Richard Winfield (D)241.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)211.0%
Al Bartell (I)90.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)90.4%
Allen Buckley (I)70.3%
Annette Jackson (R)70.3%
John Fortuin (GR)60.3%
Michael Greene (I)60.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)60.3%
Ed Tarver (D)50.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)40.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Camden County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,63128.9%
Doug Collins (R)5,91325.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,96712.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,7817.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)8753.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)8693.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5502.4%
Jamesia James (D)5232.3%
Annette Jackson (R)5032.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4201.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4121.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3331.5%
Joy Slade (D)2961.3%
Allen Buckley (I)1690.7%
Al Bartell (I)1250.5%
Richard Winfield (D)1240.5%
Michael Greene (I)1160.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1090.5%
Valencia Stovall (I)1040.5%
John Fortuin (GR)970.4%

Candler County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,55536.0%
Doug Collins (R)1,25128.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)77818.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)1974.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)872.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)701.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)601.4%
Jamesia James (D)571.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)561.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)491.1%
Annette Jackson (R)380.9%
Joy Slade (D)260.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)220.5%
Allen Buckley (I)160.4%
Michael Greene (I)140.3%
Ed Tarver (D)120.3%
Al Bartell (I)110.3%
Richard Winfield (D)110.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Carroll County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *20,16737.6%
Doug Collins (R)14,22126.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)10,68819.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2,1013.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0221.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)7521.4%
Jamesia James (D)6601.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)6491.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5671.1%
Annette Jackson (R)5551.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4820.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4400.8%
Joy Slade (D)3190.6%
Richard Winfield (D)2200.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1820.3%
Michael Greene (I)1640.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1520.3%
Al Bartell (I)1340.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)1160.2%
Ed Tarver (D)960.2%

Catoosa County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *13,57742.8%
Doug Collins (R)8,23826.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,4157.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,4084.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,1383.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)8312.6%
Annette Jackson (R)7352.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5991.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)5701.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3541.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3541.1%
Jamesia James (D)3361.1%
Michael Greene (I)2130.7%
Joy Slade (D)2100.7%
Ed Tarver (D)1700.5%
Richard Winfield (D)1350.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1230.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1180.4%
Al Bartell (I)1040.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)860.3%

Charlton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,62137.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,09525.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)3448.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)3347.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1814.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1343.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1002.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)992.3%
Annette Jackson (R)892.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)781.8%
Jamesia James (D)651.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)340.8%
Joy Slade (D)330.8%
Allen Buckley (I)260.6%
Michael Greene (I)210.5%
Richard Winfield (D)210.5%
Al Bartell (I)190.4%
Ed Tarver (D)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)80.2%

Chatham County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)54,63741.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *30,43523.2%
Doug Collins (R)18,45514.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)9,0976.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)3,9003.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3,2832.5%
Jamesia James (D)2,3701.8%
Joy Slade (D)1,2571.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1,1110.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,1080.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)9840.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)8420.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)7590.6%
Richard Winfield (D)6000.5%
Ed Tarver (D)5240.4%
Allen Buckley (I)4990.4%
John Fortuin (GR)4820.4%
Al Bartell (I)4050.3%
Michael Greene (I)3430.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)3320.3%

Chattahoochee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)41026.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *38825.3%
Doug Collins (R)37224.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1066.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)372.4%
Jamesia James (D)362.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)261.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)261.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)201.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)201.3%
Annette Jackson (R)191.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)151.0%
Al Bartell (I)110.7%
Joy Slade (D)110.7%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.7%
Allen Buckley (I)70.5%
Ed Tarver (D)70.5%
Richard Winfield (D)70.5%
John Fortuin (GR)30.2%
Michael Greene (I)20.1%

Chattooga County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,85839.8%
Doug Collins (R)2,88329.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,12911.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2592.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)2502.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2312.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)2272.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1611.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1401.4%
Jamesia James (D)951.0%
Michael Greene (I)850.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)730.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)700.7%
Allen Buckley (I)470.5%
Joy Slade (D)470.5%
Al Bartell (I)410.4%
Richard Winfield (D)350.4%
John Fortuin (GR)310.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.2%

Cherokee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *57,37240.3%
Doug Collins (R)34,87424.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)27,46119.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)5,0653.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)3,6382.6%
Annette Jackson (R)1,7321.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1,7131.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,7031.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,3801.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1,2750.9%
Jamesia James (D)1,1380.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,1250.8%
Joy Slade (D)7790.5%
Allen Buckley (I)5870.4%
John Fortuin (GR)4810.3%
Richard Winfield (D)4720.3%
Al Bartell (I)3980.3%
Michael Greene (I)3750.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)3390.2%
Ed Tarver (D)3330.2%

Clarke County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)24,63648.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *8,05015.9%
Doug Collins (R)5,80711.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,2548.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,6033.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,3942.7%
Jamesia James (D)1,0182.0%
Richard Winfield (D)9491.9%
Joy Slade (D)4790.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4460.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)3090.6%
John Fortuin (GR)3000.6%
Annette Jackson (R)2840.6%
Ed Tarver (D)2350.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2060.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1860.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1690.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1460.3%
Al Bartell (I)1310.3%
Michael Greene (I)1120.2%

Clay County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)47433.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *30521.6%
Doug Collins (R)25918.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)14210.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)332.3%
Jamesia James (D)312.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)292.1%
Joy Slade (D)221.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)181.3%
Annette Jackson (R)161.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)161.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)130.9%
Richard Winfield (D)110.8%
Michael Greene (I)100.7%
Ed Tarver (D)80.6%
Allen Buckley (I)60.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)60.4%
John Fortuin (GR)50.4%
Al Bartell (I)30.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)20.1%

Clayton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)65,68159.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)13,73812.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,0876.4%
Doug Collins (R)5,3614.8%
Jamesia James (D)4,3974.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)4,2953.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,8462.6%
Joy Slade (D)1,9351.7%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,1251.0%
Richard Winfield (D)1,1091.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)5570.5%
Annette Jackson (R)5480.5%
Ed Tarver (D)4380.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3510.3%
Al Bartell (I)3320.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3270.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3200.3%
Allen Buckley (I)3160.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2570.2%
Michael Greene (I)2420.2%

Clinch County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,06639.5%
Doug Collins (R)74227.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2398.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2188.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)722.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)692.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)431.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)401.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)381.4%
Annette Jackson (R)371.4%
Jamesia James (D)361.3%
Richard Winfield (D)180.7%
Joy Slade (D)170.6%
Allen Buckley (I)140.5%
Ed Tarver (D)120.4%
Al Bartell (I)110.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)110.4%
Michael Greene (I)60.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.2%

Cobb County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)146,08137.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *98,53425.3%
Doug Collins (R)57,86314.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)27,7997.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)12,9173.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)8,5182.2%
Jamesia James (D)8,5102.2%
Joy Slade (D)4,1791.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3,6920.9%
Annette Jackson (R)3,3360.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)2,9220.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2,2660.6%
Richard Winfield (D)2,2150.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,8940.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1,6260.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1,5790.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1,5690.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,2050.3%
Al Bartell (I)1,1930.3%
Michael Greene (I)1,0650.3%

Coffee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,85333.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,32429.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,45516.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)8215.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4272.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)3072.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3002.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2391.6%
Jamesia James (D)2341.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1801.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1250.8%
Joy Slade (D)870.6%
Richard Winfield (D)630.4%
Allen Buckley (I)620.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)510.3%
Ed Tarver (D)500.3%
Al Bartell (I)470.3%
Michael Greene (I)420.3%
John Fortuin (GR)290.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)260.2%

Colquitt County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,56241.6%
Doug Collins (R)4,33627.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,53116.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)6554.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)2601.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2281.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)2151.4%
Jamesia James (D)1621.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1561.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1370.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1340.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)750.5%
Joy Slade (D)620.4%
Richard Winfield (D)620.4%
Al Bartell (I)440.3%
Allen Buckley (I)420.3%
Ed Tarver (D)380.2%
Michael Greene (I)360.2%
John Fortuin (GR)300.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.1%

Columbia County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *28,60636.0%
Doug Collins (R)18,29923.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)16,24520.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,1005.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,0542.6%
Ed Tarver (D)1,5451.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,2381.6%
Jamesia James (D)1,2131.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)9091.1%
Annette Jackson (R)8661.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)7480.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6850.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)6730.8%
Joy Slade (D)5640.7%
Richard Winfield (D)3860.5%
Allen Buckley (I)3030.4%
Al Bartell (I)2740.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2560.3%
Michael Greene (I)2350.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2060.3%

Cook County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,70339.1%
Doug Collins (R)1,76225.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,08515.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)4005.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1452.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1251.8%
Jamesia James (D)1061.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1061.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1031.5%
Annette Jackson (R)681.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)600.9%
Joy Slade (D)500.7%
Ed Tarver (D)450.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)390.6%
Allen Buckley (I)320.5%
Richard Winfield (D)230.3%
Al Bartell (I)190.3%
Michael Greene (I)180.3%
John Fortuin (GR)130.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)120.2%

Coweta County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *28,92738.2%
Doug Collins (R)18,82424.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)16,59321.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2,7323.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5262.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)9411.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)8731.2%
Annette Jackson (R)7951.1%
Jamesia James (D)7371.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)6860.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6360.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)5890.8%
Joy Slade (D)4110.5%
Richard Winfield (D)2860.4%
Allen Buckley (I)2320.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2130.3%
Al Bartell (I)1970.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1530.2%
Ed Tarver (D)1460.2%
Michael Greene (I)1450.2%

Crawford County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,28138.0%
Doug Collins (R)1,77129.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,17219.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1793.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)871.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)771.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)641.1%
Jamesia James (D)550.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)550.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)530.9%
Allen Buckley (I)360.6%
Annette Jackson (R)300.5%
Richard Winfield (D)300.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)290.5%
Joy Slade (D)280.5%
Al Bartell (I)170.3%
Michael Greene (I)100.2%
Ed Tarver (D)100.2%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Crisp County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,33029.5%
Doug Collins (R)2,31629.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,73822.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)5697.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1491.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1321.7%
Jamesia James (D)1181.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)891.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)881.1%
Joy Slade (D)730.9%
Annette Jackson (R)560.7%
Richard Winfield (D)480.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)450.6%
Al Bartell (I)340.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)270.3%
Ed Tarver (D)220.3%
Allen Buckley (I)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)130.2%
John Fortuin (GR)110.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.1%

Dade County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,08843.1%
Doug Collins (R)2,06328.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)4616.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)2383.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)2183.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2042.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1582.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1341.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1261.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)771.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)721.0%
Michael Greene (I)540.8%
Jamesia James (D)480.7%
Allen Buckley (I)420.6%
Joy Slade (D)410.6%
Al Bartell (I)320.4%
John Fortuin (GR)290.4%
Richard Winfield (D)290.4%
Ed Tarver (D)250.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)180.3%

Dawson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,34546.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,26033.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,5069.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)2661.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)2601.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1911.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1681.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1631.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1541.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1260.8%
Jamesia James (D)800.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)780.5%
Joy Slade (D)500.3%
Allen Buckley (I)380.2%
Michael Greene (I)330.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)310.2%
Al Bartell (I)300.2%
Ed Tarver (D)270.2%
Richard Winfield (D)270.2%
John Fortuin (GR)200.1%

DeKalb County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)226,49861.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *34,4269.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)32,9419.0%
Doug Collins (R)20,2485.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)12,1483.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)10,3492.8%
Jamesia James (D)9,5162.6%
Joy Slade (D)4,4611.2%
Richard Winfield (D)2,6410.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2,0900.6%
Annette Jackson (R)1,6380.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1,5970.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,3610.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1,2830.3%
Allen Buckley (I)1,1630.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,0890.3%
Al Bartell (I)9920.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)9850.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)9170.2%
Michael Greene (I)7900.2%

Decatur County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)2,99126.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,98026.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,73815.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,42912.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)3913.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3573.2%
Jamesia James (D)2972.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2061.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1431.3%
Annette Jackson (R)1261.1%
Joy Slade (D)1241.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1161.0%
Ed Tarver (D)790.7%
Richard Winfield (D)740.7%
Allen Buckley (I)630.6%
Al Bartell (I)560.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)540.5%
Michael Greene (I)470.4%
John Fortuin (GR)250.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%

Dodge County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,89736.7%
Doug Collins (R)2,46731.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,42118.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)3194.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1031.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)881.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)851.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)801.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)751.0%
Annette Jackson (R)740.9%
Jamesia James (D)650.8%
Joy Slade (D)430.5%
Al Bartell (I)330.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)310.4%
Richard Winfield (D)290.4%
John Fortuin (GR)200.3%
Michael Greene (I)200.3%
Allen Buckley (I)170.2%
Ed Tarver (D)150.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)80.1%

Dooly County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,18829.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,04126.0%
Doug Collins (R)96824.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)3258.1%
Jamesia James (D)792.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)771.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)751.9%
Richard Winfield (D)481.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)320.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)290.7%
Joy Slade (D)280.7%
Annette Jackson (R)270.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)250.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)170.4%
Ed Tarver (D)140.3%
Allen Buckley (I)110.3%
Al Bartell (I)90.2%
Michael Greene (I)50.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%
John Fortuin (GR)30.1%

Dougherty County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)17,21449.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,62016.1%
Doug Collins (R)4,12911.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,0218.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,1863.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)8532.4%
Jamesia James (D)8302.4%
Richard Winfield (D)3561.0%
Joy Slade (D)3441.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1960.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1860.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1610.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1330.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1290.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1090.3%
Al Bartell (I)1010.3%
Allen Buckley (I)940.3%
Michael Greene (I)840.2%
John Fortuin (GR)730.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)570.2%

Douglas County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)29,45443.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *14,01120.5%
Doug Collins (R)9,14613.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)5,8048.5%
Jamesia James (D)2,1433.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,9462.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,6262.4%
Joy Slade (D)7101.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)5300.8%
Richard Winfield (D)4660.7%
Annette Jackson (R)4480.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3750.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3250.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3000.4%
Ed Tarver (D)2230.3%
Al Bartell (I)2070.3%
Allen Buckley (I)2000.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1930.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1750.3%
Michael Greene (I)1590.2%

Early County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,31426.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,13322.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,00520.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)60312.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1553.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1352.7%
Jamesia James (D)1262.5%
Joy Slade (D)831.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)551.1%
Annette Jackson (R)511.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)501.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)460.9%
Richard Winfield (D)380.8%
Michael Greene (I)370.7%
Al Bartell (I)330.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)230.5%
Allen Buckley (I)220.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)220.4%
John Fortuin (GR)190.4%
Ed Tarver (D)190.4%

Echols County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *55840.4%
Doug Collins (R)50836.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)493.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)433.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)362.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)332.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)251.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)241.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)211.5%
Annette Jackson (R)181.3%
Al Bartell (I)130.9%
Allen Buckley (I)110.8%
Jamesia James (D)100.7%
Joy Slade (D)90.7%
Ed Tarver (D)60.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.4%
John Fortuin (GR)40.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)40.3%
Michael Greene (I)20.1%
Richard Winfield (D)20.1%

Effingham County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *12,74241.1%
Doug Collins (R)8,01925.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)4,94316.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,0313.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)6342.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)5661.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4391.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4371.4%
Annette Jackson (R)4291.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3761.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3241.0%
Jamesia James (D)2620.8%
Joy Slade (D)1580.5%
Allen Buckley (I)1440.5%
Al Bartell (I)1230.4%
Michael Greene (I)780.3%
Richard Winfield (D)740.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)720.2%
John Fortuin (GR)710.2%
Ed Tarver (D)520.2%

Elbert County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,22347.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,52617.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,23713.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)5856.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)2793.1%
Jamesia James (D)2232.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1822.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1361.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1181.3%
Annette Jackson (R)931.0%
Joy Slade (D)780.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)740.8%
Richard Winfield (D)570.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)330.4%
Ed Tarver (D)300.3%
Allen Buckley (I)260.3%
Al Bartell (I)220.2%
Michael Greene (I)220.2%
John Fortuin (GR)190.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)180.2%

Emanuel County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,06133.3%
Doug Collins (R)2,77630.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,69218.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)5035.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1711.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1481.6%
Jamesia James (D)1431.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1171.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)961.0%
Annette Jackson (R)921.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)881.0%
Allen Buckley (I)710.8%
Ed Tarver (D)700.8%
Joy Slade (D)470.5%
Richard Winfield (D)330.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)270.3%
Al Bartell (I)200.2%
John Fortuin (GR)130.1%
Michael Greene (I)120.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%

Evans County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,50336.2%
Doug Collins (R)1,09926.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)79119.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)1844.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)771.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)701.7%
Jamesia James (D)571.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)571.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)531.3%
Annette Jackson (R)521.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)511.2%
Joy Slade (D)411.0%
Richard Winfield (D)220.5%
Allen Buckley (I)210.5%
Ed Tarver (D)190.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)160.4%
John Fortuin (GR)100.2%
Michael Greene (I)100.2%
Al Bartell (I)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Fannin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,54251.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,87726.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,69411.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)2701.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2631.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)1901.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1220.8%
Annette Jackson (R)1090.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)940.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)660.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)510.4%
Allen Buckley (I)490.3%
Joy Slade (D)420.3%
Richard Winfield (D)390.3%
Michael Greene (I)320.2%
Jamesia James (D)320.2%
Al Bartell (I)270.2%
John Fortuin (GR)260.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Ed Tarver (D)230.2%

Fayette County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)22,84032.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *21,75930.7%
Doug Collins (R)13,91619.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,6585.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,9322.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,0611.5%
Jamesia James (D)1,0101.4%
Annette Jackson (R)6240.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)5940.8%
Joy Slade (D)5790.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)5670.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4280.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3990.6%
Richard Winfield (D)3320.5%
John Fortuin (GR)2310.3%
Al Bartell (I)2290.3%
Allen Buckley (I)2270.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2040.3%
Ed Tarver (D)1980.3%
Michael Greene (I)1540.2%

Floyd County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *15,41737.7%
Doug Collins (R)11,09727.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)8,15119.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,2953.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)9372.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5001.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)4971.2%
Annette Jackson (R)4911.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)4571.1%
Jamesia James (D)3860.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3540.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3300.8%
Joy Slade (D)1880.5%
Allen Buckley (I)1490.4%
Richard Winfield (D)1380.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1330.3%
Michael Greene (I)1310.3%
Al Bartell (I)1220.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)890.2%
Ed Tarver (D)680.2%

Forsyth County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *44,38334.9%
Doug Collins (R)35,06727.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)23,89518.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)6,2564.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)4,3353.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,7001.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,6111.3%
Annette Jackson (R)1,5361.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1,3151.0%
Jamesia James (D)1,1060.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,0640.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)9780.8%
Joy Slade (D)7620.6%
Richard Winfield (D)5360.4%
Allen Buckley (I)5050.4%
John Fortuin (GR)4900.4%
Michael Greene (I)4270.3%
Ed Tarver (D)3710.3%
Al Bartell (I)3600.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)3030.2%

Franklin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,15858.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,25821.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)6135.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3032.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)2202.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)1881.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1461.4%
Annette Jackson (R)1221.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1000.9%
Jamesia James (D)930.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)890.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)630.6%
Joy Slade (D)420.4%
Michael Greene (I)330.3%
Allen Buckley (I)320.3%
Ed Tarver (D)310.3%
Al Bartell (I)300.3%
Richard Winfield (D)270.3%
John Fortuin (GR)210.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.2%

Fulton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)263,36550.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *83,53616.1%
Doug Collins (R)48,4379.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)41,2038.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)20,1093.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)13,8712.7%
Jamesia James (D)13,0412.5%
Joy Slade (D)6,7441.3%
Richard Winfield (D)3,4290.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3,4230.7%
Annette Jackson (R)3,3250.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2,5900.5%
Ed Tarver (D)2,3910.5%
John Fortuin (GR)1,9450.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1,9160.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1,9060.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,8550.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,7450.3%
Al Bartell (I)1,4840.3%
Michael Greene (I)1,2920.2%

Gilmer County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,71147.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,90830.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,89711.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)3192.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2721.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1921.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1651.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1260.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1050.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)930.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)840.5%
Joy Slade (D)530.3%
Jamesia James (D)490.3%
Allen Buckley (I)470.3%
John Fortuin (GR)430.3%
Richard Winfield (D)360.2%
Al Bartell (I)350.2%
Michael Greene (I)240.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)210.1%
Ed Tarver (D)210.1%

Glascock County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *81954.6%
Doug Collins (R)43629.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)845.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)251.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)221.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)221.5%
Annette Jackson (R)201.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)171.1%
Ed Tarver (D)130.9%
Jamesia James (D)100.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)100.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)70.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)50.3%
Allen Buckley (I)30.2%
John Fortuin (GR)20.1%
Michael Greene (I)20.1%
Joy Slade (D)10.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)10.1%
Richard Winfield (D)10.1%
Al Bartell (I)--

Glynn County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *11,81029.0%
Doug Collins (R)10,29325.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)7,27217.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,1717.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,4303.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)9822.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)9492.3%
Jamesia James (D)7431.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)7401.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6351.6%
Annette Jackson (R)6341.6%
Joy Slade (D)5241.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2850.7%
Allen Buckley (I)2630.6%
Ed Tarver (D)2070.5%
Richard Winfield (D)2070.5%
Al Bartell (I)1950.5%
Michael Greene (I)1560.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1410.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1300.3%

Gordon County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *9,53940.6%
Doug Collins (R)7,58632.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,61911.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)6462.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)5152.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)4471.9%
Annette Jackson (R)3611.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3401.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3181.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1970.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1670.7%
Jamesia James (D)1400.6%
Allen Buckley (I)1090.5%
Michael Greene (I)1010.4%
Joy Slade (D)930.4%
Al Bartell (I)760.3%
John Fortuin (GR)690.3%
Richard Winfield (D)680.3%
Ed Tarver (D)460.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)330.1%

Grady County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)3,47533.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,71926.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,40613.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)8908.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3163.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2942.8%
Jamesia James (D)2412.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)2272.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1451.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1451.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1301.2%
Joy Slade (D)1031.0%
Richard Winfield (D)700.7%
Al Bartell (I)470.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)440.4%
Allen Buckley (I)420.4%
Ed Tarver (D)390.4%
Michael Greene (I)350.3%
John Fortuin (GR)220.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.2%

Greene County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)3,60832.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,34930.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,57223.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)8727.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1731.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)800.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)740.7%
Jamesia James (D)670.6%
Annette Jackson (R)490.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)400.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)400.4%
Richard Winfield (D)380.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)360.3%
Joy Slade (D)340.3%
Allen Buckley (I)180.2%
Michael Greene (I)160.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.1%
John Fortuin (GR)150.1%
Ed Tarver (D)140.1%
Al Bartell (I)120.1%

Gwinnett County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)142,96835.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *88,61322.0%
Doug Collins (R)57,88614.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)35,9088.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)16,0984.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)16,0374.0%
Jamesia James (D)9,8642.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)4,9781.2%
Joy Slade (D)4,7581.2%
Annette Jackson (R)4,3731.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3,6550.9%
Richard Winfield (D)3,2040.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3,1970.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2,4870.6%
Ed Tarver (D)1,7430.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1,5630.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1,5370.4%
Al Bartell (I)1,4130.4%
Michael Greene (I)1,2420.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,1910.3%

Habersham County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)10,31951.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,37126.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,13310.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4432.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)3261.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2371.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1850.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1710.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1490.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1470.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1420.7%
Jamesia James (D)1200.6%
Joy Slade (D)670.3%
Allen Buckley (I)620.3%
Richard Winfield (D)610.3%
Michael Greene (I)490.2%
John Fortuin (GR)390.2%
Al Bartell (I)380.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)320.2%
Ed Tarver (D)310.2%

Hall County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)39,47044.1%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *21,96524.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)14,88916.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,6794.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,8262.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,0691.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)8420.9%
Jamesia James (D)8190.9%
Annette Jackson (R)7810.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)7710.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5690.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)5590.6%
Joy Slade (D)5520.6%
Richard Winfield (D)3080.3%
Allen Buckley (I)2910.3%
Al Bartell (I)2450.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2430.3%
Michael Greene (I)2110.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)2110.2%
Ed Tarver (D)1950.2%

Hancock County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)2,12952.1%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *60814.9%
Doug Collins (R)47611.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)3308.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1172.9%
Jamesia James (D)1032.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)892.2%
Joy Slade (D)441.1%
Richard Winfield (D)380.9%
Ed Tarver (D)300.7%
Annette Jackson (R)230.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)180.4%
Al Bartell (I)160.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)150.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)140.3%
Allen Buckley (I)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%
Michael Greene (I)80.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)70.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%

Haralson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,53346.8%
Doug Collins (R)4,48832.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,2008.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2992.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)2181.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2111.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)2011.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1671.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1551.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)990.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)850.6%
Jamesia James (D)510.4%
Michael Greene (I)500.4%
Allen Buckley (I)430.3%
Al Bartell (I)420.3%
John Fortuin (GR)380.3%
Joy Slade (D)340.2%
Richard Winfield (D)290.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)140.1%
Ed Tarver (D)120.1%

Harris County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,09035.9%
Doug Collins (R)6,43832.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,77619.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)6013.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2911.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)2321.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1961.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1790.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1560.8%
Jamesia James (D)1410.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1410.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1290.7%
Richard Winfield (D)670.3%
Joy Slade (D)610.3%
Allen Buckley (I)490.2%
Ed Tarver (D)480.2%
Al Bartell (I)420.2%
John Fortuin (GR)360.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)360.2%
Michael Greene (I)290.1%

Hart County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,66554.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,08016.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,30210.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)5984.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)3402.8%
Jamesia James (D)1991.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1851.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1741.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1631.3%
Annette Jackson (R)1541.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1070.9%
Joy Slade (D)890.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)610.5%
Allen Buckley (I)460.4%
Ed Tarver (D)430.3%
Richard Winfield (D)370.3%
John Fortuin (GR)340.3%
Al Bartell (I)310.3%
Michael Greene (I)260.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.2%

Heard County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,54248.4%
Doug Collins (R)1,51528.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)59211.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)941.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)861.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)751.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)601.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)541.0%
Annette Jackson (R)511.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)330.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)260.5%
Richard Winfield (D)190.4%
Joy Slade (D)170.3%
Al Bartell (I)150.3%
Allen Buckley (I)140.3%
Michael Greene (I)140.3%
Jamesia James (D)140.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%
Ed Tarver (D)80.2%

Henry County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)49,40740.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *26,82422.1%
Doug Collins (R)16,83613.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)10,5718.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3,2912.7%
Jamesia James (D)3,2902.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)3,0632.5%
Joy Slade (D)1,4621.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)9860.8%
Annette Jackson (R)8150.7%
Richard Winfield (D)8000.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)6870.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6850.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)6370.5%
Valencia Stovall (I)4400.4%
Ed Tarver (D)4160.3%
Allen Buckley (I)3730.3%
Al Bartell (I)3070.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2920.2%
Michael Greene (I)2880.2%

Houston County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *22,32730.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)21,94529.7%
Doug Collins (R)16,03721.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,0875.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5022.0%
Jamesia James (D)1,4361.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,2031.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)8281.1%
Annette Jackson (R)6580.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6460.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)5520.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4990.7%
Joy Slade (D)4750.6%
Richard Winfield (D)4250.6%
Ed Tarver (D)2690.4%
Allen Buckley (I)2080.3%
Al Bartell (I)2000.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1900.3%
Michael Greene (I)1670.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)1640.2%

Irwin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,45935.6%
Doug Collins (R)1,43535.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)60614.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)1493.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)791.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)511.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)511.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)481.2%
Jamesia James (D)431.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)421.0%
Annette Jackson (R)330.8%
Richard Winfield (D)190.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)150.4%
Al Bartell (I)140.3%
Michael Greene (I)130.3%
Joy Slade (D)130.3%
Allen Buckley (I)60.1%
John Fortuin (GR)60.1%
Ed Tarver (D)60.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Jackson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)14,91440.1%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *12,59333.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)4,78312.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,0772.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)5981.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)4581.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4121.1%
Annette Jackson (R)3861.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3170.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3170.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3110.8%
Jamesia James (D)2590.7%
Joy Slade (D)1610.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1050.3%
Allen Buckley (I)980.3%
Richard Winfield (D)940.3%
Al Bartell (I)810.2%
Michael Greene (I)760.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)580.2%
Ed Tarver (D)580.2%

Jasper County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,24643.1%
Doug Collins (R)2,14228.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,21816.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)2202.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)1081.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)911.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)791.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)731.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)650.9%
Annette Jackson (R)620.8%
Jamesia James (D)600.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)370.5%
Joy Slade (D)280.4%
Allen Buckley (I)270.4%
Richard Winfield (D)210.3%
John Fortuin (GR)160.2%
Al Bartell (I)150.2%
Michael Greene (I)120.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%
Ed Tarver (D)60.1%

Jeff Davis County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,77431.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,71930.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)76913.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)59010.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1923.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)991.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)951.7%
Jamesia James (D)681.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)551.0%
Annette Jackson (R)500.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)490.9%
Allen Buckley (I)330.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)260.5%
Joy Slade (D)190.3%
Al Bartell (I)160.3%
Michael Greene (I)140.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.2%
Ed Tarver (D)90.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.1%
Richard Winfield (D)70.1%

Jefferson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)2,48733.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,84724.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,42919.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)6208.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2052.7%
Jamesia James (D)1842.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1752.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)1451.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)590.8%
Joy Slade (D)510.7%
Annette Jackson (R)460.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)420.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)400.5%
Richard Winfield (D)320.4%
Allen Buckley (I)280.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)240.3%
John Fortuin (GR)170.2%
Al Bartell (I)140.2%
Michael Greene (I)120.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Jenkins County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,10432.8%
Doug Collins (R)84925.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)80623.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1725.1%
Jamesia James (D)772.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)551.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)451.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)411.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)341.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)331.0%
Annette Jackson (R)310.9%
Ed Tarver (D)300.9%
Richard Winfield (D)270.8%
Allen Buckley (I)140.4%
Joy Slade (D)110.3%
Al Bartell (I)100.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)80.2%
Michael Greene (I)60.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%

Johnson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,37634.7%
Doug Collins (R)1,24331.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)76319.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1975.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)721.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)441.1%
Jamesia James (D)431.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)401.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)350.9%
Annette Jackson (R)340.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)250.6%
Joy Slade (D)180.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Al Bartell (I)120.3%
Allen Buckley (I)110.3%
Ed Tarver (D)100.3%
Richard Winfield (D)100.3%
Michael Greene (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)40.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%

Jones County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,39736.6%
Doug Collins (R)3,80925.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,49623.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)5453.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)2351.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1881.3%
Jamesia James (D)1841.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1431.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1320.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1260.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1100.7%
Joy Slade (D)710.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)680.5%
Richard Winfield (D)600.4%
Allen Buckley (I)460.3%
Michael Greene (I)390.3%
Al Bartell (I)370.3%
Ed Tarver (D)340.2%
John Fortuin (GR)230.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%

Lamar County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,24336.3%
Doug Collins (R)2,58528.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,99422.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)2572.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1131.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)1121.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)861.0%
Annette Jackson (R)851.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)820.9%
Jamesia James (D)780.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)740.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)510.6%
Richard Winfield (D)430.5%
Joy Slade (D)300.3%
Allen Buckley (I)250.3%
John Fortuin (GR)240.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)180.2%
Al Bartell (I)170.2%
Ed Tarver (D)140.2%
Michael Greene (I)120.1%

Lanier County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,19134.7%
Doug Collins (R)94427.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)36510.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)2447.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1073.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1012.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)922.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)792.3%
Annette Jackson (R)521.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)511.5%
Jamesia James (D)441.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)290.8%
Allen Buckley (I)220.6%
Joy Slade (D)210.6%
Ed Tarver (D)180.5%
Richard Winfield (D)180.5%
Al Bartell (I)170.5%
Michael Greene (I)140.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.3%

Laurens County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,76230.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,59229.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)5,33423.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,3356.0%
Jamesia James (D)3291.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3051.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)3041.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)2341.0%
Annette Jackson (R)2151.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1740.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1600.7%
Joy Slade (D)1300.6%
Richard Winfield (D)880.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)760.3%
Ed Tarver (D)660.3%
Al Bartell (I)590.3%
Allen Buckley (I)590.3%
Michael Greene (I)420.2%
John Fortuin (GR)360.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.1%

Lee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,36538.7%
Doug Collins (R)4,67528.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,97018.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)5863.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)2991.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)2481.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1961.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1931.2%
Jamesia James (D)1711.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1490.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1280.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1010.6%
Joy Slade (D)800.5%
Richard Winfield (D)600.4%
Allen Buckley (I)470.3%
Michael Greene (I)470.3%
Al Bartell (I)450.3%
Ed Tarver (D)450.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)300.2%
John Fortuin (GR)230.1%

Liberty County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)7,72336.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,75917.9%
Doug Collins (R)2,93914.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)2,30211.0%
Jamesia James (D)7693.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)7143.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)6713.2%
Joy Slade (D)3071.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)2601.2%
Annette Jackson (R)2471.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2121.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1920.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1630.8%
Richard Winfield (D)1460.7%
Ed Tarver (D)1140.5%
Michael Greene (I)940.4%
Al Bartell (I)910.4%
Allen Buckley (I)890.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)830.4%
John Fortuin (GR)780.4%

Lincoln County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,72537.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,24627.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)80317.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1994.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1142.5%
Jamesia James (D)841.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)841.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)501.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)400.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)390.9%
Annette Jackson (R)320.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)310.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)290.6%
Joy Slade (D)240.5%
Richard Winfield (D)160.4%
Al Bartell (I)110.2%
Michael Greene (I)100.2%
Allen Buckley (I)80.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)80.2%

Long County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,70830.9%
Doug Collins (R)1,25022.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,23322.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)3215.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1342.4%
Jamesia James (D)1192.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1112.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1071.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)991.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)951.7%
Annette Jackson (R)891.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)470.9%
Joy Slade (D)400.7%
Allen Buckley (I)370.7%
Richard Winfield (D)280.5%
Al Bartell (I)250.5%
Valencia Stovall (I)250.5%
Michael Greene (I)220.4%
John Fortuin (GR)150.3%
Ed Tarver (D)150.3%

Lowndes County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *12,60727.9%
Doug Collins (R)10,08522.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)7,93117.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,89910.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5243.4%
Jamesia James (D)1,5143.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4683.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)7901.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)7751.7%
Joy Slade (D)6791.5%
Annette Jackson (R)5821.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4511.0%
Ed Tarver (D)4130.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3340.7%
Richard Winfield (D)2730.6%
Allen Buckley (I)2210.5%
Michael Greene (I)1700.4%
Al Bartell (I)1630.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1520.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1140.3%

Lumpkin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,07446.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,36628.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,04213.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)3162.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)3042.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2001.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1811.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1360.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1280.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1150.8%
John Fortuin (GR)670.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)650.4%
Jamesia James (D)570.4%
Joy Slade (D)570.4%
Allen Buckley (I)560.4%
Michael Greene (I)440.3%
Richard Winfield (D)440.3%
Al Bartell (I)300.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)240.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.1%

Macon County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,98743.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *82318.1%
Doug Collins (R)81017.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3968.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)1182.6%
Jamesia James (D)952.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)831.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)340.7%
Richard Winfield (D)310.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)290.6%
Annette Jackson (R)260.6%
Joy Slade (D)250.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)210.5%
Ed Tarver (D)200.4%
Al Bartell (I)140.3%
Allen Buckley (I)140.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)60.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%
Michael Greene (I)40.1%

Madison County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)5,75639.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,80832.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,28415.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4312.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)2491.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1661.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1190.8%
Annette Jackson (R)1150.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1130.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1130.8%
Jamesia James (D)970.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)920.6%
Joy Slade (D)590.4%
Richard Winfield (D)570.4%
Al Bartell (I)420.3%
Michael Greene (I)410.3%
Allen Buckley (I)400.3%
John Fortuin (GR)330.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)330.2%
Ed Tarver (D)260.2%

Marion County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,07830.4%
Doug Collins (R)98627.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)84923.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1955.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)691.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)461.3%
Jamesia James (D)441.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)411.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)371.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)351.0%
Joy Slade (D)320.9%
Annette Jackson (R)310.9%
Ed Tarver (D)230.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)180.5%
Al Bartell (I)160.5%
Richard Winfield (D)160.5%
Allen Buckley (I)150.4%
Michael Greene (I)80.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.1%

McDuffie County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,50334.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,38723.2%
Doug Collins (R)2,26021.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)6696.5%
Ed Tarver (D)2322.3%
Jamesia James (D)2252.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1951.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1651.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1161.1%
Annette Jackson (R)830.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)820.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)820.8%
Joy Slade (D)680.7%
Richard Winfield (D)600.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)370.4%
John Fortuin (GR)280.3%
Al Bartell (I)230.2%
Michael Greene (I)220.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.2%

McIntosh County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,11732.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,54523.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,49423.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4637.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1692.6%
Jamesia James (D)1091.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)961.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)931.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)741.1%
Annette Jackson (R)540.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)520.8%
Joy Slade (D)510.8%
Allen Buckley (I)340.5%
Richard Winfield (D)320.5%
Al Bartell (I)240.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)240.4%
Michael Greene (I)180.3%
Ed Tarver (D)180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.2%
John Fortuin (GR)110.2%

Meriwether County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,25530.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,01828.2%
Doug Collins (R)2,66424.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)5565.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2081.9%
Jamesia James (D)1611.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1331.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1311.2%
Annette Jackson (R)920.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)900.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)830.8%
Richard Winfield (D)660.6%
Joy Slade (D)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)440.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)340.3%
Al Bartell (I)260.2%
Michael Greene (I)250.2%
Ed Tarver (D)230.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)190.2%
John Fortuin (GR)120.1%

Miller County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)88333.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *88133.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)27110.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1796.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)642.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)612.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)411.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)411.6%
Jamesia James (D)401.5%
Annette Jackson (R)371.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)371.4%
Al Bartell (I)200.8%
Allen Buckley (I)190.7%
Joy Slade (D)160.6%
Richard Winfield (D)130.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)120.5%
Ed Tarver (D)110.4%
Michael Greene (I)70.3%
John Fortuin (GR)60.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.2%

Mitchell County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)2,59829.5%
Doug Collins (R)2,53828.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,09023.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)6036.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1792.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1641.9%
Jamesia James (D)1411.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)871.0%
Richard Winfield (D)720.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)620.7%
Joy Slade (D)540.6%
Annette Jackson (R)510.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)480.5%
Al Bartell (I)250.3%
Allen Buckley (I)200.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)200.2%
Michael Greene (I)190.2%
Ed Tarver (D)160.2%
John Fortuin (GR)140.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)90.1%

Monroe County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,07739.6%
Doug Collins (R)4,20127.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,19720.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)4232.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)2271.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1651.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1611.0%
Jamesia James (D)1471.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1260.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1140.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1050.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)940.6%
Joy Slade (D)650.4%
Richard Winfield (D)530.3%
Allen Buckley (I)450.3%
Al Bartell (I)330.2%
Michael Greene (I)320.2%
John Fortuin (GR)300.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)250.2%
Ed Tarver (D)250.2%

Montgomery County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,33234.7%
Doug Collins (R)1,26633.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)58215.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1774.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1062.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)601.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)511.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)461.2%
Jamesia James (D)451.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)441.1%
Annette Jackson (R)340.9%
Joy Slade (D)170.4%
Al Bartell (I)160.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Allen Buckley (I)130.3%
Richard Winfield (D)110.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Michael Greene (I)70.2%
Ed Tarver (D)50.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Morgan County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,36037.7%
Doug Collins (R)3,50230.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,39220.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)3713.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1661.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1070.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)960.8%
Jamesia James (D)790.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)780.7%
Annette Jackson (R)750.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)660.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)570.5%
Richard Winfield (D)460.4%
Joy Slade (D)430.4%
Allen Buckley (I)300.3%
Michael Greene (I)220.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)210.2%
Al Bartell (I)180.2%
John Fortuin (GR)180.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.2%

Murray County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,30042.8%
Doug Collins (R)4,79332.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)7655.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)5383.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)4072.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)3542.4%
Annette Jackson (R)2631.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2571.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2531.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1250.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1120.8%
Jamesia James (D)1070.7%
Allen Buckley (I)860.6%
Michael Greene (I)760.5%
Joy Slade (D)720.5%
Al Bartell (I)590.4%
Richard Winfield (D)530.4%
John Fortuin (GR)490.3%
Ed Tarver (D)420.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.1%

Muscogee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)32,56041.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *15,30719.3%
Doug Collins (R)12,54415.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)6,5778.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,4323.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2,0482.6%
Jamesia James (D)2,0042.5%
Joy Slade (D)9001.1%
Ed Tarver (D)6770.9%
Richard Winfield (D)6310.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)5970.8%
Annette Jackson (R)5390.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4880.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4220.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3910.5%
Allen Buckley (I)3100.4%
Al Bartell (I)2560.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2330.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2260.3%
Michael Greene (I)2060.3%

Newton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)20,45038.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *13,44325.1%
Doug Collins (R)8,22215.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,1167.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4292.7%
Jamesia James (D)1,3482.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0762.0%
Joy Slade (D)5010.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)4420.8%
Annette Jackson (R)3650.7%
Richard Winfield (D)3520.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3450.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3210.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3100.6%
Ed Tarver (D)1790.3%
Allen Buckley (I)1770.3%
Al Bartell (I)1360.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1320.2%
John Fortuin (GR)1250.2%
Michael Greene (I)1030.2%

Oconee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *9,91439.8%
Doug Collins (R)6,16524.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)5,44821.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)7973.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)6032.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2581.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2461.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2330.9%
Annette Jackson (R)2020.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1740.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1590.6%
Jamesia James (D)1490.6%
Richard Winfield (D)1280.5%
Joy Slade (D)890.4%
Ed Tarver (D)700.3%
John Fortuin (GR)660.3%
Allen Buckley (I)620.2%
Michael Greene (I)560.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)500.2%
Al Bartell (I)400.2%

Oglethorpe County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,90136.4%
Doug Collins (R)2,17627.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,72021.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)2793.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1321.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1091.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1031.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)941.2%
Annette Jackson (R)750.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)740.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)680.9%
Jamesia James (D)610.8%
Joy Slade (D)310.4%
Richard Winfield (D)280.4%
Allen Buckley (I)270.3%
Michael Greene (I)200.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.3%
Ed Tarver (D)200.3%
Al Bartell (I)160.2%
John Fortuin (GR)160.2%

Paulding County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *30,59736.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)19,11822.8%
Doug Collins (R)18,44422.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,2345.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,7502.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4241.7%
Jamesia James (D)1,3381.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,2151.4%
Annette Jackson (R)1,0241.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)9311.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)7620.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)7590.9%
Joy Slade (D)6040.7%
Richard Winfield (D)3750.4%
Allen Buckley (I)3050.4%
John Fortuin (GR)2520.3%
Michael Greene (I)2470.3%
Al Bartell (I)2220.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2040.2%
Ed Tarver (D)1810.2%

Peach County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)4,03232.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,35827.2%
Doug Collins (R)2,62921.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)7796.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2442.0%
Jamesia James (D)2432.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2351.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)1311.1%
Joy Slade (D)870.7%
Annette Jackson (R)860.7%
Richard Winfield (D)850.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)830.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)780.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)770.6%
Ed Tarver (D)580.5%
Allen Buckley (I)390.3%
Al Bartell (I)370.3%
Michael Greene (I)240.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)240.2%
John Fortuin (GR)230.2%

Pickens County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,18542.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,00335.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,07612.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)2201.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)2191.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)1901.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1470.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1370.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1320.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1270.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)700.4%
Jamesia James (D)480.3%
Joy Slade (D)470.3%
Michael Greene (I)460.3%
John Fortuin (GR)400.2%
Allen Buckley (I)390.2%
Al Bartell (I)340.2%
Richard Winfield (D)310.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)280.2%
Ed Tarver (D)170.1%

Pierce County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,03445.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,82132.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)4785.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3083.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1952.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)1932.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1471.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1221.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1211.4%
Jamesia James (D)680.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)680.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)500.6%
Joy Slade (D)370.4%
Michael Greene (I)360.4%
Al Bartell (I)320.4%
Allen Buckley (I)280.3%
John Fortuin (GR)140.2%
Richard Winfield (D)140.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.1%
Ed Tarver (D)100.1%

Pike County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,96546.9%
Doug Collins (R)3,53233.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,11810.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1531.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)1401.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1371.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)860.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)860.8%
Annette Jackson (R)760.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)520.5%
Jamesia James (D)390.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)390.4%
Joy Slade (D)260.2%
Allen Buckley (I)240.2%
Al Bartell (I)230.2%
John Fortuin (GR)210.2%
Michael Greene (I)170.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)140.1%
Ed Tarver (D)140.1%
Richard Winfield (D)140.1%

Polk County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,94240.8%
Doug Collins (R)5,23030.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,33113.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)4782.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)3001.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)2911.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2071.2%
Annette Jackson (R)2061.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1991.2%
Jamesia James (D)1651.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1631.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1000.6%
Joy Slade (D)840.5%
Michael Greene (I)660.4%
Allen Buckley (I)580.3%
Al Bartell (I)530.3%
Richard Winfield (D)520.3%
John Fortuin (GR)370.2%
Ed Tarver (D)340.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)220.1%

Pulaski County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,48037.2%
Doug Collins (R)1,13728.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)81520.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1824.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)521.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)501.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)451.1%
Jamesia James (D)421.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)320.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)310.8%
Joy Slade (D)200.5%
Annette Jackson (R)170.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Richard Winfield (D)140.4%
Allen Buckley (I)130.3%
Al Bartell (I)110.3%
Ed Tarver (D)80.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.1%
Michael Greene (I)50.1%

Putnam County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,20836.0%
Doug Collins (R)3,59430.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,44520.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)4083.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1571.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)1521.3%
Jamesia James (D)1010.9%
Annette Jackson (R)920.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)920.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)840.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)610.5%
Joy Slade (D)530.5%
Richard Winfield (D)530.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)480.4%
Allen Buckley (I)300.3%
Al Bartell (I)290.2%
Michael Greene (I)280.2%
Ed Tarver (D)240.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.2%
John Fortuin (GR)150.1%

Quitman County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *28526.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)28326.3%
Doug Collins (R)26224.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)857.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)272.5%
Joy Slade (D)232.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)211.9%
Jamesia James (D)181.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)151.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)111.0%
Ed Tarver (D)80.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)80.7%
Annette Jackson (R)70.6%
Richard Winfield (D)70.6%
Michael Greene (I)60.6%
Al Bartell (I)30.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.3%
Allen Buckley (I)20.2%
John Fortuin (GR)20.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)10.1%

Rabun County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,57648.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,47526.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,22313.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2072.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1912.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1021.1%
Annette Jackson (R)860.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)740.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)710.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)690.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)530.6%
Jamesia James (D)420.4%
Joy Slade (D)410.4%
Allen Buckley (I)390.4%
John Fortuin (GR)300.3%
Al Bartell (I)280.3%
Ed Tarver (D)260.3%
Richard Winfield (D)210.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)150.2%

Randolph County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,17939.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *70623.4%
Doug Collins (R)58019.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)2498.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)622.1%
Jamesia James (D)381.3%
Joy Slade (D)381.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)371.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)291.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)160.5%
Annette Jackson (R)150.5%
Al Bartell (I)120.4%
Michael Greene (I)120.4%
Ed Tarver (D)100.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)100.3%
Richard Winfield (D)100.3%
Allen Buckley (I)90.3%
John Fortuin (GR)50.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)50.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)--

Richmond County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)34,33140.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *15,39418.0%
Doug Collins (R)9,07610.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)7,4798.7%
Ed Tarver (D)6,6247.7%
Jamesia James (D)2,7093.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2,3862.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,0862.4%
Joy Slade (D)1,0301.2%
Richard Winfield (D)7750.9%
Annette Jackson (R)5950.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)5660.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)5050.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4530.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3960.5%
Allen Buckley (I)3120.4%
Al Bartell (I)2720.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2710.3%
Michael Greene (I)2430.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2410.3%

Rockdale County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)21,94249.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,32316.6%
Doug Collins (R)4,41210.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,1039.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,3953.2%
Jamesia James (D)1,2742.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0522.4%
Joy Slade (D)5511.2%
Richard Winfield (D)3600.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)2470.6%
Annette Jackson (R)2360.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2080.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1960.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1880.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1550.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1270.3%
Al Bartell (I)1180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1140.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1090.2%
Michael Greene (I)1020.2%

Schley County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)86338.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *77434.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)31514.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)663.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)341.5%
Annette Jackson (R)301.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)291.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)251.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)170.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)160.7%
Joy Slade (D)130.6%
Jamesia James (D)110.5%
Michael Greene (I)100.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)90.4%
Allen Buckley (I)50.2%
Al Bartell (I)30.1%
John Fortuin (GR)30.1%
Ed Tarver (D)20.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)10.0%
Richard Winfield (D)--

Screven County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,07832.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,68526.1%
Doug Collins (R)1,47522.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)4226.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1292.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1282.0%
Jamesia James (D)1131.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)881.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)661.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)550.9%
Annette Jackson (R)470.7%
Joy Slade (D)350.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)270.4%
Richard Winfield (D)250.4%
Ed Tarver (D)210.3%
Allen Buckley (I)180.3%
Michael Greene (I)150.2%
Al Bartell (I)130.2%
John Fortuin (GR)100.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)70.1%

Seminole County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,26333.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,02127.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)41911.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)3459.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1082.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)962.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)842.2%
Jamesia James (D)802.1%
Annette Jackson (R)501.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)491.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)481.3%
Richard Winfield (D)381.0%
Joy Slade (D)371.0%
Allen Buckley (I)250.7%
Al Bartell (I)190.5%
Ed Tarver (D)180.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Michael Greene (I)120.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)90.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%

Spalding County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *9,75932.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)8,54328.8%
Doug Collins (R)6,85823.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,3384.5%
Jamesia James (D)4701.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)4531.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)4311.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)3301.1%
Annette Jackson (R)2440.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2170.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2110.7%
Joy Slade (D)1960.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1820.6%
Richard Winfield (D)1090.4%
Allen Buckley (I)970.3%
Al Bartell (I)690.2%
Ed Tarver (D)530.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)520.2%
John Fortuin (GR)510.2%
Michael Greene (I)500.2%

Stephens County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,65257.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,12618.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,1449.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3913.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)2221.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)1821.6%
Annette Jackson (R)1471.3%
Jamesia James (D)1271.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1030.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1020.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)990.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)850.7%
Joy Slade (D)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)390.3%
John Fortuin (GR)340.3%
Al Bartell (I)310.3%
Richard Winfield (D)310.3%
Ed Tarver (D)250.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Michael Greene (I)210.2%

Stewart County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)76440.1%
Doug Collins (R)39020.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *32717.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1839.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)643.4%
Jamesia James (D)371.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)311.6%
Joy Slade (D)221.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)201.0%
Richard Winfield (D)130.7%
Michael Greene (I)100.5%
Ed Tarver (D)80.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)70.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)60.3%
Al Bartell (I)50.3%
Annette Jackson (R)50.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)50.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.3%
Allen Buckley (I)20.1%
John Fortuin (GR)20.1%

Sumter County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)4,47437.4%
Doug Collins (R)2,73522.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,55321.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)8086.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)2702.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2402.0%
Jamesia James (D)1901.6%
Annette Jackson (R)940.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)880.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)780.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)740.6%
Joy Slade (D)710.6%
Richard Winfield (D)580.5%
Ed Tarver (D)570.5%
Al Bartell (I)500.4%
Michael Greene (I)490.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)360.3%
John Fortuin (GR)230.2%
Allen Buckley (I)170.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)130.1%

Talbot County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,53144.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *67719.6%
Doug Collins (R)62118.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)2156.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)842.4%
Jamesia James (D)601.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)501.4%
Joy Slade (D)290.8%
Richard Winfield (D)270.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)260.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)220.6%
Ed Tarver (D)200.6%
Annette Jackson (R)180.5%
Allen Buckley (I)160.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)160.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
John Fortuin (GR)110.3%
Michael Greene (I)70.2%
Al Bartell (I)50.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Taliaferro County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)34338.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *17820.1%
Doug Collins (R)15017.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)11212.7%
Jamesia James (D)182.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)161.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)121.4%
Joy Slade (D)111.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)80.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)60.7%
Annette Jackson (R)50.6%
Ed Tarver (D)50.6%
Al Bartell (I)40.5%
Michael Greene (I)40.5%
Richard Winfield (D)40.5%
Allen Buckley (I)30.3%
John Fortuin (GR)20.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)20.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)10.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)--

Tattnall County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,04738.4%
Doug Collins (R)2,33229.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,20015.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)3284.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1602.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1301.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1291.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1021.3%
Jamesia James (D)981.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)951.2%
Annette Jackson (R)730.9%
Allen Buckley (I)430.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)410.5%
Joy Slade (D)360.5%
Al Bartell (I)260.3%
Michael Greene (I)