|
Dover Post
  • First State BMX "Season Opener" results

    • email print
      Comment
  • 7 year old Girls:
    1. Addison Shreve, Glen Burnie, MD
    2. Ava Yockelson, Silver Spring, MD
    3. Dreux Lail, Dover, DE
    14 year old Girls:
    1. Sarah Hill, Laurel, DE
    2. Jessie Chisenhall, Greenwood, DE
    3. Kayrose Catalfamo, Georgetown, DE
    13 year old Cruiser:
    1. Mason Fry, Milford, DE
    2. Evan Sinchak, Severn, MD
    3. Richard Thomas, Dover, DE
    41-45 year old Cruiser:
    1. Mike Layfield, Ocean Pines, MD
    2. Eric Yuhas, Jackson, NJ
    3. James Favata, Harrington, DE
    6 year old Novice
    1. Charlie Wissman, Camden, DE
    2. Harry Montgomery, Ellendale, DE
    3. Christian Hedges, Seaford, DE
    6 year old Intermediate:
    1. Isaak Powell, Catonsville, MD
    2. Wyatt Lane, Milford, DE
    3. Cale Baker, Georgetown, DE
    7 year old Novice:
    1. Rylan Palle, Sykesville, MD
    2. Carter Chandler, Severn, MD
    3. Caleb Clobes, Georgetown, DE
    8 year old Novice:
    1. Sean Avalos, Milford, DE
    2. Tyler Porter, Milford, DE
    3. Nicholas Hurd, Milford, DE
    8 year old Intermediate:
    1. Piper Yockelson, Silver Springs, MD
    2. Holt Baker, Georgetown, DE
    3. Madison Dasch, Glen Burnie, MD
    10 year old Novice:
    1. Benson Schmidt, Milton, De
    2. Sydney Wissman, Camden, DE
    3. Ethan Shreve, Glen Burnie, MD
    10 year old Intermediate:
    1. Austin Shreve, Glen Burnie, MD
    2. Lucas Payton, Clayton, DE
    3. Jacob Lail, Dover, DE
    11 year old Novice:
    1. Alan Lavere, Felton, DE
    2. Cody Coleman, Bridgeville, DE
    3. Harrison Farris, Seaford, DE
    11 year old Intermediate:
    1. Joi'Rein Williams, Milford, DE
    2. William Ellis, Glen Burnie, MD
    3. Zachary Lawson, Marydel, DE
    11 year old Expert:
    1. Logan Pringle, Severn, MD
    2. Justin Phillips, Seaford, DE
    3. Aaron Wilson, Jessup, MD
    12 year old Intermediate:
    1. Adam Stacey, Milford, DE
    2. Noah Payton, Clayton, DE
    3. Nicholas Payton, Clayton, DE
    13 year old Intermediate:
    1. Evan Sinchak, Severn, MD
    2. Benjamin Westbrook, Georgetown, DE
    3. Richard Thomas, Dover, DE
    14 year old Expert:
    1. Kenneth VanVorst, Harrington, DE
    2. Dalton Williams, Glen Burnie, MD
    3. Ryan Yuhas, Jackson, NJ
    16 year old Intermediate:
    1. Brandon Lister, Lincoln, DE
    2. Vickram Brijmohan, Milford, DE
    3. Zach Hall, Felton, DE
    16 year old Expert:
    1. Dylan White, Ellendale, DE
    2. Quentin Wilkerson, Laurel, DE
    Page 2 of 2 - 3. Tyler Hill, Laurel, DE
    19-27 year old Intermediate:
    1. Timothy Smith, Newark, DE
    2. Eric Yuhas, Jackson, NJ
    3. Hunter Schmidt, Ellendale, DE

        calendar